Head Office

Hodowle
Judges
Kennels

*
  dog-showExecutive CommitteeDivisionbreed clubsCynology worldwide
 

Kennels

Opole Division

Polish Kennel Club Opole Division Shows in Opole, per the FCI group order. The publication of the
advertisements is conditioned by the payment of the membership fee for the current year.

GROUP I
Sheepdogs and Cattle Dogs (except Swiss Cattle Dogs)

*AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG

ZBOJECKA SAGA Maciejowska-Pilak Jadwiga, Pilak Ireneusz
46-233 Biadacz, Kujakowicka 21
+48 504 18 25 63, +48 512 16 51 96 email www


*AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD

COUNTRY COLLIE Famuła Daria
46-070 Komprachcice, Lipowa 24
+48 77 464 64 57
email www


VELVET Dylong Krystyna
47-120 Zawadzkie, Sienkiewicza 9
+48 77 463 49 28
email www


*BEARDED COLLIE

VICTORY OF LOVE Zaremba-Malec Ewa
46-070 Osiny, Dębowa 7
+48 692 96 33 96
email www


*BERGER DE BRIE BRIARD

VICTORY OF LOVE Zaremba-Malec Ewa
46-070 Osiny, Dębowa 7
+48 692 96 33 96
email www


Z PUDEŁKA CZEKOLADEK FCI Kowalczyk Anna
46-070 Wawelno, Niemodlińska 37
+48 691 50 24 03
email www


*BORDER COLLIE

JOY AND ENERGY Jaszcza Alicja
45-291 Opole, Batalionu Parasol 17/103
+48 508 05 27 77
email


*CANE DA PASTORE MAREMMANO-ABRUZZESE

ZŁOTA GRAŃ FCI Posyniak Anna
49-305 Żłobizna, Magnolii 4
+48 606 34 55 58 email
www


*CIOBANESC ROMANESC MIORITIC

CARSKIE SIOŁO Rosół Sylwia
+48 506 46 31 62 email


FELIX PASTOR Florek Ewa
Opole
+48 77 474 83 58 +48 607 42 06 42
email www


*CZESLOVAKIAN WOLFDOG

LEŚNY KAMRAT FCI Więcek Agnieszka
46-060 Prószków, Partyzancka 14/1
+48 77 464 80 29 +48 696 44 21 03
email www


*GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG

DOBRZYKÓW Famuła Bernard
46-070 Komprachcice, Lipowa 24
+48 77 464 64 57 +48 509 61 18 70
email www


LUPUS FRATER Jaszcza Sławomir
45-291 Opole, Batalionu Parasol 17/103
+48 508 05 27 77 email
www


MAKARO Rogożynski Mariusz
48-317 Korfantów, Stara Jamka 75
+48 606 92 87 15


NOSTER Pędziwilk Zbigniew
45-741 Opole-Wójtowa Wieś, Wasylewskiego 16a
+48 77 474 77 37 +48 504 96 35 81


VON GOLSCHOWITZ HUTTE Boczar Marek
48-250 Głogówek, Golczowice 20
+48 782 52 00 03, +48 696 85 33 80 email
www


VOM WALDFURTER WALD Giele Patryk
48-324 Przechód 231
+48 77 420 29 60 +48 600 44 38 31 email www


VON TOYOTAWAY Nikolajczyk Marcin
Rogów Opolski, Kościuszki 53
+48 693 52 96 02, +48 697 64 70 81
email


WAWELNO Nowotny Bernard
46-073 Wawelno, Polna 5
+48 77 464 65 18
+48 604 79 66 15 email


Z BYCZYŃSKIEJ DOLINY Jagieła Bogusław
46-220 Byczyna, Miechowa 45
+48 502 42 48 01 email


Z CZARNOWĄS Fila Jerzy
46-020 Czarnowąsy, Wolności 107
+48 77 469 12 01 email
www


Z KADŁUBSKIEGO PIECA Podleska Dariusz
47-100 Kadłub, Dworcowa 11
+48 667 79 66 73 email


Z KOŹLA Bończynski Stanisław
47-200 Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Łukasińskiego 11/1
+48 791 96 44 00 email www


Z LASKOWIC Kaps Janusz
48-231 Lubrza, Laskowice 15
+48 77
437 53 15 +48 503 10 55 31 email www


Z WIERCHLESIA Wasik Edward
47-133 Piotrówka, Strzelecka 7
+48 77 463 22 07


Z ŻĘDOWIC Szlapa Andrzej
47-120 Żędowice, Powstańcow Śl. 23
+48
531 989 222, +49 157 508 25 333


*POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOG

BORSUCZE SIOŁO Borsuk Alicja
46-250 Wołczyn, Kluczborska 23/2
+48 600 04 54 67 email www


PRZYJACIEL NA ZAWSZE FCI Bogacz-Woźniak Beata
46-043 Dylaki, Szkolna 5/1
+48 77 465 22 55   +48 601 44 59 25
email www


*SHETLAND SHEEPDOG

KWIAT BAŁTYKU Wszółkowska-Pęcherczyk Dorota
398-300 Wieluń, Powstańcow Warszawy 2
+48 887 33 32 77
email www


NABRAM-PORAJ Grzesiek Izabela
44-100 Gliwice, Orlickiego 3/9
+48 660 09 37 30
email


QUOYS FCI Stańczak Aleksandra
Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Kościuszki 18/3
+48 796 11 52 52
email www


SOUND OF WHISPER Ledwig Alicja
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
+48 726 55 22 17
email www


VELVET Dylong Krystyna
47-120 Zawadzkie, Sienkiewicza 9
+48 77 463 49 28
email www


VENTORA Mazur-Szkodzińska Patrycja
55-200 Miłocice Małe, Główna 20
+48 791 97 07 27
email www


*TATRA SHEPHERD DOG

CHLUBA LILIOWEJ PRZEŁĘCZY Różycka Joanna, Mateusz
46-022 Luboszyce, Czarnowąska 1
+48 604 91 11 35, +48 696 35 30 46
email www


MAŁA DOLINA Przybyła Henryk
46-070 Polska Nowa Wieś, Lipowa 37
+48 77 464 60 60


VISENNA Kamińska Dorota
48-200 Prudnik, Dębowiec 10
609 28 37 19 +48 77 436 63 87
email www


ZŁOTA GRAŃ FCI Posyniak Anna
49-305 Żłobizna, Magnolii 4
+48 606 34 55 58 email
www


*WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG

GWYNBLEIDD Bizoń Beata
46-023 Węgry, Kotorska 16
+48 505 05 15 55
email www

**

GROUP II
Pinscher and Schnauzer - Molossoid Breeds - Swiss Mountain and Cattle Dogs

*BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG

BERNIDOM Kokot Alicja
45-920 Opole, Malwowa 9
+48 600 01 05 39 email
www


KOCHANY URWIS FCI Sumara Barbara
42-200 Kluczbork, Waryńskiego 3 A
+48 661 43 19 54
email www


OPOLSKIE BERNESY FCI Grzegorek Katarzyna
46-020 Czarnowąsy, Nowa 3, Borki
+48 669 08 14 59 email
www


ZAGRODA ZACHODNICH WIATRÓW Lasek Małgorzata
46-211 Kujakowice, Maciejów 26
+48
660 45 90 80 email www


ZE SFORY ARIADNY Stec Jadwiga
45-267 Opole, Grota Roweckiego 11D/9
+48 606 34 89 10
email


Z SZWAJCARSKIEGO MIOTU Ciamaga Konrad
45-287 Opole, Szarych Szeregów 25B
+48 603 67 05 99 email www


MALOWANA IZBA Boćko Alina, Kazimierz
46-310 Gorzów Śl., Pawłowice 97
+48 34 359 31 51
email


*CAUCASIAN SHEPHERD DOG

BRACCOMB Bordignon Magdalena
46-080 Chróścice, Nad Rzeką 1
+48 519 71 85 04 email www


*CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG

CZABAN TURKMENI Bednarek Mateusz
46-040 Mnichus, Leśna 30
+48 604 54 10 05 email www


*DOBERMANN

CANIS-EXIMIUS Wymyo Wiesław, Spulna-Wymysło Jolanta
+48 506 31 45 15, 506 31 46 25 email www


*ENGLISH BULLDOG

SŁODKIE BULWY Sytnik Kamila
+48 600 76 07 64 email www


*GERMAN BOXER

MARSOWA MINA Dolińscy Ewa, Janusz
+48 77 457 00 35 +48 606 98 97 41 email www


*GIANT SCHNAUZER BLACK

Z MAZURSKIEJ WSI Makuch Anna
14-100 Ostróda, Kajkowo, Polna 24
+48 609 83 22 89 email www


*GREAT DANE

ALPAKA FCI Nowicki Leszek
Opole, 1-go Maja 127/12
+48 727 32 98 29


GOLDEN ALEKSANDRIA Ciszewski Maciej
46-200 Kluczbork, Wołczyńska 64
+48 77 413 30 38 +48 663 18 01 20
email www


HABAS Karpińska-Kamińska Anna
46-380 Dobrodzień, Powstańców Sl. 13
+48 609 51 26 80


JUL-JAN FCI Zielińska Joanna
46-040 Grodziec, Brzozowa 5
607
71 56 76 www


*GREAT SWISS MOUNTAIN DOG

ALPEN SCHATZ FCI Pasieka Joanna
46-042 Szczedrzyk, Ozimska 46
+48 698 17 30 16 email
www


Z WERWA Rusinek Katarzyna
49-120 Dąbrowa, Malinowa 9
+48 510 34 65 95
email www


*LEONBERGER

BURSZTYNOWA WATAHA Glik Daniela, Damian
46-040 Krasiejów, Robotnicza 1A email


*NEWFOUNDLAND

CANCRIMO FCI Pawłowska Maja
45-061 Opole, Katowicka 32/9
 +48 880 04 44 73 email


GRZECZNY MIŚ Kulej Renata
Dzierżona 45, 46-211 Kujakowice Górne

608 68 23 04 email www


*ROTTWEILER

IMMORTAL ROTT Grzesik-Czerenda Anna
45-625 Opole, Józefa 4a
 +48 668 35 02 89 email www


*RUSSIAN BLACK TERRIER

KAJKOWA ZAGRODA Bijald-Mikołajewicz Katarzyna
49-120 Dąbrowa, Wysockiego 4
+48 604 93 65 32


*SCHNAUZER MINIATURE BLACK, BLACK-SILVER

WITH ME FCI Wiśniewska Katarzyna
Chrząstowice, Zielona 13
+48 782 59 53 81 email www


Z MAZURSKIEJ WSI Makuch Anna
14-100 Ostróda, Kajkowo, Polna 24
+48 609 83 22 89 email www


*SCHNAUZER PEPPER AND SALT

BRZESKIE BRODACZE Stanisławska Iwona
49-300 Brzeg, Rybacka 12
77 416 37 61 +48 731 85 52 47 email www


ELITESSE Urbańska Agnieszka
55-120 Oborniki Śl., Trzebnicka 16/21
+48 601 43 20 57 email www


ŹRÓDLANA DOLINA Stodoła Natalia
46-233 Bąkoów, Bogdanczowice 21
+48
661 10 01 40 email www


*SHAR-PEI

BAAROSZERO Andruszewscy Katarzyna, Artur
Polska Nowa Wieś, Lipowa 9
+48 75 744 72 38 +48 607 29 12 83, +48 609 33 47 08 email www


*TORNJAK

MALOWANA IZBA Boćko Jakub
46-310 Gorzów Śl., Pawłowice 97
+48 34 359 31 51
email

**

GROUP III
Terriers

*AIREDALE TERRIER

BALUTIDO Hebel-Blizna Anna
46-082 Kup, Brynicka 31 B/6
+48 660 17 11 61
email www


GWIDON Radlak Grzegorz
46-081 Dobrzeń Wielki, Kwiatowa 7
+48 504 09 88 17,  +48 792 01 72 40 email www


MALOWANA IZBA Boćko Alina
46-310 Gorzów Śl., Pawłowice 97
+48 34 359 31 51 +48 698 96 04 49
email


*AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

TABOO Mieszała Magdalena
56-410 Dobroszyce, Sadków 39
+48 506 71 90 79 email www


*FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH)

ASKIRAS Maras Adam
46-250 Wołczyn Krzywiczny, Wołczyńska 72
+48 77 418 06 56 +48 604 52 77 43


*JAGDTERRIER

ASKIRAS Maras Adam
46-250 Wołczyn Krzywiczny, Wołczyńska 72
+48 77 418 06 56 +48 604 52 77 43


MIRJAN Śliwińska Jadwiga
Opole, Prószkowska 13/32


*PARSON RUSSEL TERRIER

HERBU PARSON Gelner Wojciech
48-200 Prudnik, Sowińskiego 18
+48
604 33 00 31 email www


*STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER

HARPAGON Wolańska Aleksandra
48-316 Łambinowice, Okopy 14
+48 77 43 44 326 +48 608 57 91 53 email
www


PERFECT FRIEND Białek Sylwia
Szydłów, 49-130 Tułowice, Opolska 24
+48 501 33 24 73 email


*WELSH TERRIER

PSIARNIA Z BLOKU Ostrowska Maria
+48 609 66 46 89


*WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER

AGIDOR Sawczuk Magdalena
42-700 Lubliniec, Wyszyńskiego 70
+48 34 351 02 84 +48 698 45 98 35
email www


Z HELENKOWEJ STRZECHY FCI Mijas Gabriela
47-100 Strzelce Opolskie, Mickiewicza 33
+48 602 66 31 48 email


*YORKSHIRE TERRIER

CHANTREL Iwanowska Dorota
Opole, Plebiscytowa 36/3
+48 77 455 69 54 +48 501 32 36 73
email  


HABAS Karpska-Kamińska Anna
46-380 Dobrodzień, Powstańców Śl. 13
+48 609 51 26 80
www


MAGICZNA GWIAZDA Godniak Maria
46-203 Kluczbork, Norwida 11b/5
+48 77 418 13 55
email www  


MARII-YORKI Kraśnicka Maria
45-533 Opole, Gombrowicza 64
+48 600 69 27 92
email


PRUDNICKI DWOREK Jung Jolanta
Prudnik, Moniuszki 13
+48 77 436 21 07
email www


SZEMROWICKI DWOREK Nowak Krystyna
Opole, Wrocławska 40/1
+48 77 457 54 75 www

**

GROUP IV
Dachshunds

*DACHSHUND RABBIT LONG-HAIRED

Z GAJU KARCZÓW Olender Grażyna
49-120 Karczów, Cmentarna 5
+48 77 464 10 87 +48 606 98 13 13
email www


*DACHSHUND MINIATURE LONG-HAIRED

Z GAJU KARCZÓW Olender Grażyna
49-120 Karczów, Cmentarna 5
+48 77 464 10 87 +48 606 98 13 13
email www


*DACHSHUND STANDARD LONG-HAIRED

Z GAJU KARCZÓW Olender Grażyna
49-120 Karczów, Cmentarna 5
+48 77 464 10 87 +48 606 98 13 13
email www


Z GAJU KARCZÓW Olender Grażyna
49-120 Karczów, Cmentarna 5
+48 77 464 10 87 +48 606 98 13 13
email www


*DACHSHUND STANDARD WIRE-HAIRED

Z GNIAZDA FIESTY Piotrowska Renata
47-214 Komorno, Kolejowa 10
+48 605 25 59 57
email www

**

GROUP V
Spitz and Primitive types

*ALASKAN MALAMUTE

WOLF HUTS FCI Strzelczyk Maria
47-150 Leśnica, Lichynia, Daszyńskiego 17
+48 77 461 53 31 +48 500 14 75 89 email www


ŹRóDLANA DOLINA Stodoła Natalia
46-233 Bąków, Bogdanczowice 21
+48
661 10 01 40 email www


*AMERICAN AKITA

DAIKOKU Klimek Krystian
46-050 Tarnów Opolski, Fiołkowa 14
+48 606 46 00 58 email www


GOGOLIŃSKA KAROLINA Macha Waldemar
Gogolin, Strzelecka 24/12
+48 77 467 15 39
email www


KARIOTYDA Fassa Anna
47-303 Krapkowice, Reymonta 24
+48 77 466 27 76 +48 507 42 30 41 www


*JAPAN AKITA

KOFUKU NO KAMI Kuc Piotr
Mechnice, Niemodlińska 27, 46-073 Chróścina Opolska
+48 517 547 304


MIDORI NO NIWA Rafalska Anna
47-200 Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Kanonierów 3
+48 606 726 574 email www


*MEXICAN HAIRLESS DOG INTERMEDIATE

Z GANGU ŁYSYCH Gruca Joanna
98-420 Sokolniki, Słoneczna 31
+48 662 531 971 email
www


*POMERANIAN

LITTLE KING`S Zierbock Tomasz
46-380 Dobrodzień – Turza, Leśna 22
+48 698 32 51 42
email www


SZAFRANOWA POLANA Pisula Izabela
42-142 Przystajń, Kluczno 10
+48 34 319 14 56 +48 662 25 17 91 email
www


WŁOCHATY FCI Jantos Violetta
46-211 Łowkowice, Rigola 104
+48 77 413 15 92
email www


*SAMOYED

RARE GOLD Wojtusiak-Woźniak Anna
48-381 Goświnowice, Kolejowa 16
+48 77 435 61 26 +48 503 08 38 13
email


*SHIBA INU

ARIADINA Kolek Małgorzata
48-200 Prudnik, Kościuszki 44/6
+48 507 78 78 28


YOSOKU Niebylska Iwona
46-053 Chrząstowice, Młyńska 5
+48 501 40 84 26


*SIBERIAN HUSKY

FREEDOME CHOICE FCI Chrzanowska Anna
email www


LUPUS AMICUS FCI
Wrocław
+48 668 835 866 email
www


*THAI RIDGEBACK DOG

HABAS Karpińska-Kamińska Anna
46-380 Dobrodzień, Powstańców Śl. 13
+48 609 51 26 80
www


*WOLF SPITZ

TINKTORIUS Broniszewski Leszek
Opole, Kołątaja 21/6
+48 662 21 65 34, +48 606 80 30 16 email


ZYGZAK Merski Witold
45-708 Opole, Niemodlińska 6/4
+48 502 00 10 41, +48 507 21 31 57
email www

**

GROUP VI
Scenthounds and Related Breeds

*BAVARIAN MOUNTAIN SCENTHOUND

ZŁOTY BÓR FCI Grajcki Marcin
47-133 Jemielnica, 1 Maja 14
+48 721 03 40 02 email


*KOPOV

Z KLANU GUINNESSA Koryzma Kazimierz, Michał
47-320 Gogolin, Górna 29
+48 77 466 63 71 +48 507 04 78 94 email


*POLISH HOUND

WSCHODNIA HISTORIA FCI Szewczuk Miłosz
46-100 Namysłów, Kowalowice, Główna 66
+ 48 783 51 16 36 email


*POLISH HUNTING DOG

KŁUSUJĄCA SFORA FCI Weron Grzegorz
48-200 Prudnik
+48 534 00 68 21 email
www


LEŚNA ODWAGA Jaroń Justyna
46-243 Bogacica, Żabiniec 26 A
+48 515 28 94 38


ZAKAZANY REWIR Wiśniewski Krzysztof
44-180 Toszek, Ciochowice, Szkolna 11
+48 600 81 44 06


ZIMNY TROP Fornalczyk Michał
46-233 Bąkow, Biadacz, Kluczborska 11
+48 77 413 12 11
+48 888 32 80 32


*RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK

BAHATI SHOMORO Wróbel Dagmara
46-022 Biadacz, Małapańska 17
+48 506 16 09 93 email www


SZAFRANOWA POLANA Pisula Izabela
42-142 Przystajń, Kluczno 10
+48 34 319 14 56 +48 662 25 17 91 email
www


WŚRÓD BRZÓZ Rzesikowska Katarzyna
46-070 Komprachcice, Lipowa 58
+48 607 69 97 26 email
www


Z WERWĄ Rusinek Katarzyna
49-120 Dąbrowa, Malinowa 9
+48 510 34 65 95
email www

**

GROUP VII
Pointing Dogs

*ENGLISH SETTER

WHITE-SETTLAND Płonka Robert
Skomlin
+48 781 11 19 78


*GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTING DOG

LEŚNY AKORD Kopeć Maciej
Ołczyn
+48 606 43 72 72


ZE ŚLIWICKIEGO CZARNEGO DWORU Cholewa Wiesław
48-385 Otmuchów, Śliwice 34


ZIMNY TROP Fornalczyk Michał
46-233 Bąków, Biadacz, Kluczborska 11
+48 77 413 12 11
+48 888 32 80 32


*GORDON SETTER

BURJATKA Górnicki Andrzej
46-034 Pokój, Żeromskiego 18
+48 502 37 78 84 email


EBONY-SETT FCI Knapczyk Karolina
46-050 Miedziana, Leśna 12
email
www


*HUNGARIAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTING DOG

CANIS FORTUNA Rosa Małgorzata, Waldemar
46-024 Jełowa
+48 77 455 13 45 +48 602 19 91 66
email www


FROM STOBRAWA WOODS Wysocki Dariusz
Pisarzowice
+48 508 38 55 58


*IRISH RED SETTER

EBONY-SETT FCI Knapczyk Karolina
46-050 Miedziana, Leśna 12
email
www


*SMALL MUNSTERLANDER

KANAPOWA ZŁAJA Bronowicki Lech
49-305 Brzeg, Żeromskiego 13/4
+48 516 12 04 00 email www


SIOŁKOWICKA SFORA Kulig Mateusz
Siołkowice Stare
+48 600 02 32 01


*WEIMARANER SHORT-HAIRED

CANIS FORTUNA Rosa Małgorzata, Waldemar
46-024 Jełowa
+48 77 455 13 45 +48 602 19 91 66
email www

**

GROUP VIII
Retrievers - Flushing Dogs - Water Dogs

*AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL

COCKEROWA SAGA Kraśnicka Małgorzata
46-203 Kluczbork, Wolności 11/3
+48 77 447 12 32 +48 609 59 27 09
email www


COLORFULL DREAM FCI Klonowska Barbara
+48 694 99 05 25
email www


*ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL

LAND OF CHARMS Kosiarska Magdalena, Marcin
46-220 Byczyna, Polanowice 61
+48 77 550 69 82 +48 883 76 49 30, +48 510 42 12 01 email
www


NIE ZAGINIONY ŚLAD Tomasikiewicz Krystyna
45-643 Opole, Złota 20/6
+48 603 67 36 54
email www


SOL SOLIS Zych Michał
42-100 Kłobuck, Wschodnia 7a
+48 667 34 56 99 email
www


*GERMAN SPANIEL

Z KORCOWEJ ŁĄKI Bednarski Tomasz
Olesno
+48 34 358 35 38
email


*GOLDEN RETRIEVER

CREAMY SHINE Strochalska Marzena
46-320 Praszka, Przedmość, Równoległa 57
+48 602 71 35 23 email


EKSTRA KLASA Stasik Judyta
48-303 Nysa, Kępnica 97
+48 77 435 66 09
email www


GOLDI Z BALCARZOWIC Ćwielong Marcin
+48 77 463 72 73 602 72 52 25 email


MAGIC WOLLY'S DOGS Kulczyńska Małgorzata
46-030 Murów, Lipowa 12
+48 515 10 03 99
email www


PRIMULA Kamiński Jerzy
45-357 Opole, 1-go Maja 78/2
+48 606 30 67 20
email


TORETZA Strochalska Joanna
98-346 Skomlin, Generała Sikorskiego 29
+48 795 84 82 98
email www


Z CEZAREI Brożek Cezary
Opole, J. Matejki 1/3
+48 601 86 20 81, +48 600 93 61 48
email


Z ZIELONEGO ŁANU Miklis Anna
46-060 Przysiecz, Leśna 1
+48 77 464 93 87 +48 601 63 72 83


*LABRADOR RETRIEVER

BISZKOPTOWE SZCZĘŚCIE Pasternak Witold
46-060 Przysiecz, Strzelecka 19
+48 77 464 86 42 +48 600 21 87 54
email


BONKUF Bartłomiej Kinas
46-203 Kluczbork, Kochanowskiego 8/6
+48 695 17 32 92 email


CHANTREL Iwanowska Dorota
Opole, Plebiscytowa 36/3
+48 77 455 69 54
+48 501 32 36 73 email www


CZAR LABRADORU Śmieszkoł-Brykowska Sonia
47-120 Zawadzkie
+48 668 01 57 81 email


CZOKO FAMILY Chrzanowska-Guenther Barbara
+48 77 421 71 49 +48 606 23 29 36 email www


KREUZBURG Szewczyk Katarzyna
46-200 Kluczbork, Krakowska 3/5 m 1
+48 887 80 00 41, +48 887 80 00 42
email www


KWIAT BAŁTYKU Wszółkowska-Pęcherczyk Dorota
398-300 Wieluń, Powstańców Warszawy 2
+48 887 33 32 77
email www


LUXURIA BLACK FCI Adamowicz Magdalena
48-316 Łambinowice, Klonowa 16
+48 791 64 42 00 email
www


MIŁOŚĆ LABRADORA Kawka Marzena
49-120 Skarbiszów, Opolska 32
+48 696 55 13 41 email
www


NEFRYTOWY CZAR Jańczyszyn Barbara
Opole, Nowa 8
+48 501 68 25 06 email
www


OD KETI Z PASTERNIKA Patrzek Bernard
48-324 Przechód, Rzymkowice 127
+48 503 69 97 06


PERFECT FRIEND Białek Sylwia
Szydłów, 49-130 Tułowice, Opolska 24
+48 501 33 24 73 email


SZAFRANOWA POLANA Pisula Izabela
42-142 Przystajń, Kluczno 10
+48 34 319 14 56 +48 662 25 17 91 email
www


Z KOŹLA Bończynśki Stanisław
47-200 Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Łukasińskiego 11/1
+48 791 96 44 00 email www


Z ZIELONEJ RÓWNINY Bochyński Jarosław
46-053 Suchy Bór, Sosnowa 25
+48 77 455 31 60


*ROMAGNA WATER DOG

CHANTREL Iwanowska Dorota
Opole, Plebiscytowa 36/3
+48 77 455 69 54 +48 501 32 36 73
email


MAGIC WOLLY'S DOGS Kulczyńska Małgorzata
46-030 Murów, Lipowa 12
+48 515 10 03 99
email www

**

GROUP IX
Companion and Toy Dogs

*BICHON FRISE

CHLUBA LILIOWEJ PRZEŁECZY Różycka Joanna
46-022 Luboszyce, Czarnowąska 1
+48 604 91 11 35
email www


FRENCH PEARL FCI Gabzdyl Monika
45-940 Opole, Śliczna 25
+48 606 12 42 95 email
www


*CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL

MARIPOSA CAVALIER'S Bobrowska Patrycja
+48 534 51 98 74  email
www


SZAFRANOWA POLANA Pisula Izabela
42-142 Przystajń, Kluczno 10
+48 34 319 14 56 +48 662 25 17 91 email
www


USZATKI ŁACIATE Sierakowski Mariusz
49-340 Lewin Brzeski, Westerplatte 16
+48 77 41 12 74 36


Z OPOLSKIEGO OSIEDLA Dziuba Joanna
509 18 09 51 email www


*CHIHUAHUA

CHIBIANCO FCI Zajączkowska Violeta
45-309 Opole, Wielkopolska 9
+48 607 03 56 89 email
www


DOLCE PICCOLI FCI Hombek Aneta
45-529 Opole, J. Przybosia 9
+48 77 454 72 39 +48 603 85 13 36 email
www


GRANMILOVE Olszewska Anna
46-070 Osiny, Opolska 66
  +48 730 00 17 65 email
www


KADACHI FCI Kukielka Karolina
45-710 Opole, Prószkowska 35/1
+48 727 55 45 99 email
www


SKARBY AZTEKÓW Dębska Barbara
45-315 Opole, Głogowska 13
+48 606 49 37 35 email www


SUPER STYLE Jakubowicz-Brozdowska Renata
47-320 Gogolin, Lompy 22
+48 77 466 76 23
email


*FRENCH BULLDOG

ABAKUS Dziuba Katarzyna
49-120 Żelazna, Nadodrzańska 5
+48 781 717 629 email


BULDOG MY LOVE
+48 604 88 12 34 email


SŁODKIE BULWY Sytnik Kamila
+48 600 76 07 64 email www


*MALTESE

BIAŁA OAZA Smolka Elżbieta
48-303 Nysa, Kusocińskiego 9/1
+48 663 81 57 13, +48 605 19 72 65
email


*PAPILLON

BELAHUNDO Śmigiel Krystyna
47-320 Gogolin, Kamienna 62
+48 77 466 65 99 +48 501 41 89 04 email
www


ZŁOTA GRAŃ FCI Posyniak Anna
49-305 Żłobizna, Magnolii 4
+48 606 34 55 58 email
www


*POODLE STANDARD

PRUDNICKI DWOREK Jung Jolanta
48-200 Prudnik, Moniuszki 13
+48 77 436 21 07 +48 503 13 69 33
email www


SZEMROWICKI DWOREK Nowak Krystyna
Opole, Wrocławska 40/1
+48 77 457 54 75 www


Z KASZTANOWEJ ALEI Brzozowska Barbara
45-290 Opole, Bat. Parasol 15-602
+48 77 455 10 71 +48 606 83 79 94


*SHIH TZU

SENIDA Chuchrowska Barbara
Lewin Brzeski, Ochronna 12
+48 77 412 75 84
email www


*TIBETAN TERRIER

LAETA CANIS Krupska Sylwia
49-340 Lewin Brzeski, Buczka 4/2
+48 721 32 01 39 email

**

GROUP X
Sighthounds

*IRISH WOLFHOUND

MEGA STELLA FCI Biedrowska-Derlatka Justyna
+48 601 50 00 33 email
www


*POLISH GREYHOUND

CHORTYCA Rajczyk Marek
45-064 Opole, Damrota 10
+48 605 23 53 66 email
www


Z CZARODZIEJSKIEJ KRAINY Wiecha Joanna
46-046 Kadłub Turawski, Ozimska 6
+48 607 44 31 27 email

**

Update: 2.12.2017
 

> TOP <

 
 
© ZKwP Opole
Contakt ZKwP OpoleHOme