Head Office

Hodowle
Judges
Kennels

*
  dog-showExecutive CommitteeDivisionbreed clubsCynology worldwide
 

Our Judges

International Judges

Ewa Urszula Dolinska
Judge International - Boxer
Judge International - Pinscher, Schnauzer without Black Russian Terrier



Stanislaw Firlik
Judge International - Group VIII FCI - all breeds

Stanisław Firlik Fot. Monika Milian



Lucyna Juzwa
Judge International - Group III FCI - all breeds

Lucyna Juzwa



Anna Malczewska
Judge International - Group IV FCI - all breeds
Judge "Junior Handling"



Waldemar Mrowiec
Judge International - Group I FCI - all breeds
Judge International - Group II FCI - all breeds
Judge - BIS



Zbigniew Nocon
Judge International - Group IV FCI - all breeds
Judge International - Group VI FCI - all breeds
Judge International - Group VII FCI - all breeds
Judge - BIS



Krystyna Nowak
Judge International - Group IX FCI - all breeds
Judge International - Dalmatiner



Grazyna Olender
Judge International - Group IV FCI - all breeds



Aleksandra Swisulska
Judge International - Molossian type
Judge International - Swiss Mountain and Cattledogs
Judge International - Group IX FCI - all breeds

Aleksandra Świsulska



 

Zdzislaw Piotr Wajman
Judge International - Boxer

 

Zdzisław Piotr Wajman



Grzegorz Weron
Judge International - Group IV FCI - Terriers typ Bull
Judge International - Group IV FCI - all breeds
Judge International - Group V FCI - Spitz and primitive type - all breeds
J
udge International - Group VI FCI - all breeds
Judge International - Group VII FCI - British and Irish Pointers and Setters
Judge International - Group VIII FCI - all breeds
Judge International - Group X FCI - all breeds
Judge - BIS



National Judges

Anna Chrzanowska
Judge National - Group V FCI - Spitz and primitive type - all breeds



Ewa Florek
Judge National - German Shepherd Dog



Joanna Gruca
Judge National - Group IX FCI - only section 4, 5, 8 and 11

Joanna Gruca



Malgorzata Jung
Judge National - Group IX FCI - only section 1, 2, 3, 6, 9, 10 and 11

Małgorzata Jung



Krzysztof Kunicki
Judge National - Group VII FCI - all breeds



Anna Malczewska
Judge National - Group III FCI - Australian Silky Terrier, English Toy Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Norfolk Terrier, Norwich Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Scottish Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier

Anna Malczewska



Monika Milian
Judge National - Group V FCI - Spitz and primitive type - all breeds

Monika Milian



Waldemar Mrowiec
Judge National - Group V FCI - Spitz and primitive type - all breeds



Malgorzata Wasacz-Rosa
Judge National - Group VII FCI - all breeds




International Utility Judge
 
 
Jan Kierznowski
Field Trial Judge
 




National Utility Judge
 
Krzysztof Kunicki
Field Trial Judge
 

**

28.7.2017

 
 
© ZKwP Opole
 
Contakt ZKwP OpoleHOme